Icon 2929
Jul, 2016

Team Lists and Members

Author
Panitia Porseni 2016
Hamster
Ketua : Steven Wijaya PJ : Yerika Putri
No. Nama NIM Fakultas
1 Steven Wijaya 150405055 Teknik / Teknik Kimia
2 Irwanto Yoanda 150503106 Ekonomi dan Bisnis / Akuntansi
3 Steven 150503090 Ekonomi dan Bisnis/ Akuntansi
4 Christopher 150503156 Ekonomi dan Bisnis / Akuntansi
5 Erikson 150402068 Teknik / Teknik Elektro
6 Hendry Kurniawan 151301114 Psikologi / Psikologi
7 Suvana Aninda 150502148 Ekonomi dan Bisnis / Manajemen
8 Fransiska Kirana 151402080 Fasilkom-TI / TI
9 Jeffry 151301019 Psikologi / Psikologi
10 Livia Tri Anindita 150600049 Kedokteran Gigi
11 Antoni 150301032 Pertanian / Agroekoteknologi
12 Felix Tanoto 150404078 Teknik / TeknikSipil
13 William Tandika 150404105 Teknik / Teknik Sipil
14 Valencia 150502120 Ekonomi dan Bisnis / Manajemen
15 Kevin Edward 152102076 Ekonomi dan Bisnis / D3 Akuntansi


Lemon
Ketua : Wendy Winata PJ : Jenny Gani
No. Nama NIM Fakultas
1 Wendy Winata 141402093 Fasilkom-TI / TI
2 Janice 130907121 Fisip / Administrasi Bisnis
3 Richirny 130907136 Fisip / Administrasi Bisnis
4 Philip Winarto 140401090 Teknik / Teknik Mesin
5 Rekianto 131402082 Fasilkom-TI / TI
6 Freddy Kirana 120406037 Teknik / Teknik Arsitektur
7 Elva 130904068 FISIP / Ilmu Komunikasi
8 Khusuma Halim 120406063 Teknik / Teknik Arsitektur
9 Liwanto 130403074 Teknik / TeknikIndustri
10 Lesley 120200187 Ilmu Hukum
11 Freddy 120907036 FISIP / Bisnis Administrasi
12 Clarrisa 120503355 Ekonomi dan Bisnis
13 Melinda Salim 121301092 Psikologi / Psikologi
14 Prayogo Suryawan 130403082 Teknik / Teknik Industri
15 Conan Yuwono Lauden 120403038 Teknik / Teknik Industri


Oozma Kappa
Ketua : Bernard PJ : Chatty
No. Nama NIM Fakultas
1 Bernard 140600143 Kedokteran Gigi
2 Rivaldi Idris 140406072 Teknik / Arsitektur
3 Christian 150600134 Kedokteran Gigi
4 Cindy Claudya 150503101 Ekonomi / Akuntansi
5 Michael Sunarto 140405077 Teknik / Teknik Kimia
6 Dhany Haryanto 140405102 Teknik / Teknik Kimia
7 Daniel Triska 150406053 Teknik / Arsitektur
8 Eric Solon Tandean 150600141 Kedokteran Gigi
9 Kevin 130710009 Ilmu Budaya / Sastra Cina
10 William Surya Kamjaya 150406027 Teknik / Arsitektur
11 Tania Vanda 150600143 Kedokteran Gigi
12 Kristin Halim 150600050 Kedokteran Gigi
13 Kevin Wijaya 150600175 Kedokteran Gigi
14 Silvia Wira 150600121 Kedokteran Gigi
15 Elis Crystal 150600172 Kedokteran Gigi


Tua Ho Ta
Ketua : Johannes Tanaka PJ : Emilia
No. Nama NIM Fakultas
1 Johannes Tanaka 150100109 Kedokteran / Pendidikan Dokter
2 Vanessa 140405035 Teknik / Teknik Kimia
3 Andrew Sunarto 150100098 Kedokteran
4 Merinda 150100025 Kedokteran
5 Wanda Guslin 150100085 Kedokteran
6 Billy 150100153 Kedokteran
7 Surya Wijaya 150100028 Kedokteran
8 Vincent Tandiono 150100010 Kedokteran
9 Casvin Jus 150100121 Kedokteran
10 Andi Yongko 90401036 Teknik / Teknik Mesin
11 Grace Wijaya 120502136 Ekonomi / Manajemen
12 Dicky 120404056 Teknik / Teknik Sipil
13 Agnesia Alyssa 150100176 Kedokteran
14 Hosea Sumantri 130401092 Teknik / Teknik Mesin


Meidi and The Kids
Ketua : Stephen PJ : Arwin Leonardy
No. Nama NIM Fakultas
1 Stephen 100502213 Ekonomi / Manajemen
2 Vilya Sutanto 111301040 Psikologi
3 Feona Japar 120100305 Kedokteran
4 Viona Vabella 110100202 Kedokteran
5 Jordy Kristanto 110100063 Kedokteran
6 Vincent Theresa 130404088 Teknik / TeknikSipil
7 William Omar 110100321 Kedokteran
8 Carvin Herryanto 110100204 Kedokteran
9 Wilson Tang 110401146 Teknik / Teknik Mesin
10 Wensly Husada 130404096 Teknik / Teknik Sipil
11 Robin Darwis 90503061 Ekonomi / Akuntansi
12 Edberg Winson 111301046 Psikologi
13 Herlina 90503190 Ekonomi / Akuntansi
14 Meidiawan Mulya 110404044 Teknik / Teknik Sipil
15 Larissa Japardi 157011112 Magister Kenotariatan


Kepo
Ketua : Dalton PJ : Franky Anggono
No. Nama NIM Fakultas
1 Dalton 117011087 Magister Kenotariatan
2 Suwandi 60403015 Teknik / Teknik Industri
3 Siekmy Ng 117011060 Magister Kenotariatan
4 Sabrina Sherly 90600109 Kedokteran Gigi
5 Charin 120600119 Kedokteran Gigi
6 Christin H drg 90600130 Kedokteran Gigi
7 Kenny Austin 100401084 Teknik Mesin
8 Edy Mayor 117011116 Magister Kenotariatan
9 Kriswandy Putra drg 20600047 Kedokteran Gigi
10 Fernando drg 137160009 Kedokteran Gigi
11 Agus Salim 306003 Pertanian
12 Steven Syahputra drg 60600052 Kedokteran Gigi
13 Anthony drg 60600048 Kedokteran Gigi
14 Aldrian 110600136 Kedokteran Gigi
15 Jacky drg 80600072 Kedokteran Gigi


Chibi-Chibi Club / C3
Ketua : Willy PJ : Calvint
No. Nama NIM Fakultas
1 Robert 147005001 S2 Ilmu Hukum
2 Jessie Christina 151501020 Farmasi
3 Kelvin 150200313 Hukum
4 Wendy 150200391 Hukum
5 Fenta Grata 151402079 Fasilkom-TI / TI
6 Theddy 150200295 Hukum
7 Cynthia Leonardy 150200311 Hukum
8 Margery Levina 150200294 Hukum
9 Budyanto 130200291 Hukum
10 Grifinlaurent 150200393 Hukum
11 Lydia Almira W 150200290 Hukum
12 Willy Levon 150200026 Hukum
13 Ellen Wijaya 150200413 Hukum
14 Kenny Chrisen 150406070 Teknik / Arsitektur
15 Andry Adrian 140200549 Hukum


TRJ
Ketua : Jason Affendy PJ : Winston
No. Nama NIM Fakultas
1 Cashin 130200292 Hukum
2 Wily 120401118 Teknik / TeknikMesin
3 Dwyanto 100401037 Teknik / TeknikMesin
4 Felix 130401083 Teknik / TeknikMesin
5 Eka Pratiwi Goenfi 121402057 Fasilkom-TI / TI
6 Robin Wijaya 90403108 Teknik / Teknik Industri
7 Kevin Adhinata 140403113 Teknik / Teknik Industri
8 Christine 130100323 Kedokteran
9 Vincent Jimanto 140100177 Kedokteran
10 Brata Tama 110100322 Kedokteran
11 Vivian Choi 110100486 Kedokteran
12 Stanley Phan 110100152 Kedokteran
13 Sanny 130100236 Kedokteran
14 Alvin Henri 130100270 Kedokteran
15 Jason 130100331 Kedokteran


Swagger
Ketua : Ricky Wijaya PJ : Stephanie Regina
No. Nama NIM Fakultas
1 Ricky Wijaya 121401081 Fasilkom-TI / Ilmu Komputer
2 Adrian Renaldo 130406068 Teknik / Arsitektur
3 Andrew Julius 131402105 Fasilkom-TI / TI
4 Calvin Mathias 111402041 Fasilkom-TI / TI
5 Suryany 131301073 Psikologi
6 Ongko 130404081 Teknik / Teknik Sipil
7 Tomy 130406060 Teknik / Arsitektur
8 T. Felicia Fireccius 150600138 Kedokteran Gigi
9 Multy 151401124 Fasilkom-TI / TI
10 Novia Utami 157011003 Magister Kenotariatan
11 Caroline 130710044 FIB / Sastra Cina
12 Akbar S 100404107 Teknik / TeknikSipil
13 Elton 120406123 Teknik / Arsitektur
14 Edbert 140403073 Teknik / Teknik Industri
15 Albert Lie 120406040 Teknik / Arsitektur